Christa Reger


Gender
female
Profession
Birth
25th March 1905
Death
10th August 1969
MRI-Identifier
mri_pers_00251

Name
Christa Reger
Used Name
Christa Reger
Birth Name
Heyer

References to Reger
    References to others